Riding | Member | Party |
Addington | William David Black | Conservative |
Algoma | Albert Grigg | Conservative |
Brant | John Wesley Westbrook | Conservative |
Brant South | Willoughby Staples Brewster | Conservative |
Brockville | Albert Edward Donovan | Conservative |
Bruce Centre | William MacDonald | Liberal |
Bruce North | Charles Martin Bowman | Liberal |
Bruce South | John Anderson | Liberal |
Carleton | Robert Herbert McElroy | Conservative |
Dufferin | Charles Robert McKeown | Conservative |
Dundas | James Pliny Whitney | Conservative |
Durham East | Josiah Johnston Preston | Conservative |
Durham West | John Henry Devitt | Conservative |
Elgin East | Charles Andrew Brower | Conservative |
Elgin West | Findlay George MacDiarmid | Conservative |
Essex North | Joseph Octave Reaume | Conservative |
Essex South | Charles N. Anderson | Conservative |
Fort William | Charles William Jarvis | Conservative |
Frontenac | Anthony McGuin Rankin | Conservative |
Glengarry | Hugh Munro | Liberal |
Grenville | George Howard Ferguson | Conservative |
Grey Centre | Isaac Benson Lucas | Conservative |
Grey North | Alexander Grant MacKay[nb 1] | Liberal |
| Colin Stewart Cameron (1914) | Conservative |
Grey South | David Jamieson | Conservative |
Haldimand | Christian Kohler | Liberal |
Halton | Alfred Westland Nixon | Conservative |
Hamilton East | Allan Studholme | Labour |
Hamilton West | John Strathearn Hendrie | Conservative |
Hastings East | Sandy Grant | Conservative |
Hastings North | John Robert Cooke | Conservative |
Hastings West | John Wesley Johnson | Conservative |
Huron Centre | William Proudfoot | Liberal |
Huron North | Armstrong Musgrove | Conservative |
Huron South | Henry Eilber | Conservative |
Kenora | Harold Arthur Clement Machin | Conservative |
Kent East | Walter Renwick Ferguson | Liberal |
Kent West | George William Sulman | Conservative |
Kingston | Arthur Edward Ross | Conservative |
Lambton East | Robert John McCormick | Liberal |
Lambton West | William John Hanna | Conservative |
Lanark North | Richard Franklin Preston | Conservative |
Lanark South | Arthur James Matheson[nb 2] | Conservative |
| John Charles Ebbs (1913) | Conservative |
Leeds | John Robertson Dargavel | Conservative |
Lennox | Thomas George Carscallen | Conservative |
Lincoln | Elisha Jessop | Conservative |
London | Adam Beck | Conservative |
Manitoulin | Robert Roswell Gamey | Conservative |
Middlesex East | Robert Sutherland | Liberal |
| George Wesley Neely (1913) | Conservative |
| John McFarlane (1913) | Conservative |
Middlesex North | Duncan MacArthur | Conservative |
Middlesex West | John Campbell Elliott | Liberal |
Monck | Thomas A. Marshall | Liberal |
Muskoka | Arthur Arnold Mahaffy | Conservative |
| Samuel Henry Armstrong (1912) | Conservative |
Nipissing | Henri Morel | Conservative |
Norfolk North | Thomas Robert Atkinson | Liberal |
Norfolk South | Arthur Clarence Pratt | Conservative |
Northumberland East | Samuel Greerson Nesbitt | Conservative |
Northumberland West | Samuel Clarke | Liberal |
Ontario North | William Henry Hoyle | Conservative |
Ontario South | William Edmund Newton Sinclair | Liberal |
Ottawa East | Napoléon Champagne | Conservative |
Ottawa West | James Albert Ellis | Conservative |
Oxford North | Newton Wesley Rowell | Liberal |
Oxford South | Thomas Richard Mayberry | Liberal |
Parry Sound | John Galna | Conservative |
Peel | Samuel Charters[nb 3] | Conservative |
| James Robinson Fallis (1913) | Conservative |
Perth North | James Torrance | Conservative |
Perth South | John Benneweis | Conservative |
Peterborough East | James Thompson | Conservative |
Peterborough West | Edward Armour Peck | Conservative |
Port Arthur | Donald McDonald Hogarth | Conservative |
Prescott | Gustave Évanturel | Liberal |
Prince Edward | Robert Addison Norman | Conservative |
Rainy River | James Arthur Mathieu | Conservative-Liberal |
Renfrew North | Edward Arunah Dunlop | Conservative |
Renfrew South | Thomas William McGarry | Conservative |
Russell | Damase Racine | Liberal |
Sault Ste. Marie | William Howard Hearst | Conservative |
Simcoe Centre | Alfred Burke Thompson | Conservative |
Simcoe East | James Irwin Hartt | Conservative |
Simcoe South | Alexander Ferguson | Conservative |
Simcoe West | James Stoddart Duff | Conservative |
Stormont | John Colborne Milligan | Conservative |
Sturgeon Falls | Zotique Mageau | Liberal |
Sudbury | Charles McCrea | Conservative |
Timiskaming | Robert Taylor Shillington | Conservative |
Toronto East - A | Robert Allan Pyne | Conservative |
Toronto East - B | Thomas Richard Whitesides | Conservative |
Toronto North - A | William Kirkpatrick McNaught | Conservative |
Toronto North - B | James Joseph Foy | Conservative |
Toronto South - A | Edward William James Owens | Conservative |
Toronto South - B | George Horace Gooderham | Conservative |
Toronto West - A | Thomas Crawford | Conservative |
Toronto West - B | William David McPherson | Conservative |
Victoria East | Robert Mercer Mason | Conservative |
Victoria West | Adam Edward Vrooman | Conservative |
Waterloo North | Henry George Lackner[nb 4] | Conservative |
| Charles Henry Mills (1912) | Conservative |
Waterloo South | George Pattinson | Conservative |
Welland | Evan Eugene Fraser | Conservative |
Wellington East | Udney Richardson | Liberal |
Wellington South | Henry Scholfield | Conservative |
Wellington West | William Clarke Chambers | Conservative |
Wentworth North | James McQueen | Liberal |
Wentworth South | James Thomas Hammill Regan | Conservative |
York East | Alexander McCowan[nb 4] | Conservative |
| George Stewart Henry (1913) | Conservative |
York North | Thomas Herbert Lennox | Conservative |
York West | Forbes Godfrey | Conservative |