NM i svømming kortbane 2003
NM i svømming kortbane 2003 ble arrangert i Bergen 6.-9. mars 2003.
Menn
50 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Robin Dale Oen | Team Stavanger | 23,25 |
02 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 23,56 |
03 | Ivar-Jo Theien | Oslo IL | 23,73 |
100 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Andrè Bratgjerd | Bergensvømmerne | 50,67 |
02 | Jonas Noreng Ravn | SK Speed | 51,69 |
03 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 51,84 |
200 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Jonas Noreng Ravn | SK Speed | 1.51,69 |
02 | Waldemar B. Tjomsaas | Kristiansand SA | 1.52,71 |
03 | Ørjan Cato Johnsen | Bergensvømmerne | 1.54,71 |
400 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 3.52,38 |
02 | Jonas Noreng Ravn | SK Speed | 3.56,86 |
03 | Lasse Hoel | Hamar IL | 3.58,56 |
800 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 8.01,21 |
02 | Jonas Noreng Ravn | SK Speed | 8.16,54 |
03 | Christian B. Nilsen | SK Speed | 8.22,93 |
1500 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 15.23,43 |
02 | Christian B. Nilsen | SK Speed | 16.01,14 |
03 | Thord Monsen | Bergensvømmerne | 16.16,08 |
50 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 26,07 |
02 | Aleksander Hetland | Bærumsvømmerne | 26,72 |
03 | Allan Jørgensen | Tromsø SK | 27,06 |
100 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 55,57 |
02 | Kim Torry Simmenes | Vestkantsvømmerne | 57,79 |
03 | Per Osland | Bergensvømmerne | 58,35 |
200 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Tor André E. Hestholm | Vestkantsvømmerne | 2.05,75 |
02 | Per Osland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.06,80 |
03 | Kim Torry Simmenes | Vestkantsvømmerne | 2.07,24 |
50 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Morten Nystrøm | Øvre Eiker SK | 28,90 |
02 | Christopher Hansen | Bergensvømmerne | 29,25 |
03 | Ole Fjørtoft | Bærumsvømmerne | 29,28 |
100 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Morten Nystrøm | Øvre Eiker SK | 1.01,37 |
02 | Anders Wold | Orkanger IF | 1.02,71 |
03 | Christopher Hansen | Bergensvømmerne | 1.02,75 |
200 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Anders Wold | Orkanger IF | 2.14,87 |
02 | Ole Fjørtoft | Bærumsvømmerne | 2.15,15 |
03 | Lars Erik Dæhli | Hamar IL | 2.15,49 |
50 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 24,61 |
02 | Allan Jørgensen | Tromsø SK | 25,17 |
03 | Bjørnar Gaasvik | Bærumsvømmerne | 25,93 |
100 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Petter Sjødal | IL Varg | 54,77 |
02 | Tor André E. Hestholm | Vestkantsvømmerne | 57,32 |
03 | Chris Fenton | Tromsø SK | 57,47 |
200 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Lasse Hoel | Hamar IL | 2.07,00 |
02 | Øystein Gaasvik | Bærumsvømmerne | 2.08,70 |
03 | Chris Fenton | Tromsø SK | 2.11,37 |
100 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Aleksander Hetland | Bærumsvømmerne | 56,70 |
02 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 57,68 |
03 | Morten Nystrøm | Øvre Eiker SK | 57,92 |
200 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 2.03,00 |
02 | Lasse Hoel | Hamar IL | 2.03,90 |
03 | Aleksander Hetland | Bærumsvømmerne | 2.04,49 |
400 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Gard Kvale | Bergens SC | 4.21,54 |
02 | Lasse Hoel | Hamar IL | 4.27,96 |
03 | Christopher Hansen | Bergensvømmerne | 4.31,45 |
4 x 50 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Team Stavanger | 1.34,06 |
02 | Bergensvømmerne | 1.34,42 |
03 | Tromsø SK | 1.34,68 |
4 x 100 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 3.24,66 |
02 | Tromsø SK | 3.28,80 |
03 | Bærumsvømmerne | 3.33,30 |
4 x 200 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 7.34,65 |
02 | Team Stavanger | 7.38,63 |
03 | SK Speed | 7.42,35 |
4 x 50 meter medley
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 1.42,76 |
02 | Vestkantsvømmerne | 1.43,40 |
03 | Team Stavanger | 1.44,84 |
4 x 100 meter medley
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 3.46,99 |
02 | Vestkantsvømmerne | 3.49,68 |
03 | Bærumsvømmerne | 3.49,98 |
Kvinner
50 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 26,01 |
02 | Lise Fadnes | Stavanger SC | 26,93 |
03 | Henriette Brekke | Vestkantsvømmerne | 27,15 |
100 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 56,31 |
02 | Heid Elin Odland | Bergensvømmerne | 57,44 |
03 | Iwonka Vik | Bergensvømmerne | 59,16 |
200 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Heid Elin Odland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.03,80 |
02 | Karen Stødle | Karmøy SK | 2.07,71 |
03 | Anette Veidung | Bergensvømmerne | 2.09,41 |
400 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Heid Elin Odland | Bergensvømmerne | 4.20,29 |
02 | Anette Veidung | Bergensvømmerne | 4.27,24 |
03 | Betsey Marie Eskeland | Bærumsvømmerne | 4.31,32 |
800 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Anette Veidung | Bergensvømmerne | 9.11,09 |
02 | Betsey Marie Eskeland | Bærumsvømmerne | 9.17,51 |
03 | Kristin H. Pedersen | Bergensvømmerne | 9.19,70 |
1500 meter fri
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 17.22,69 |
02 | Marianne Fuglestveit | Kristiansand SA | 17.32,84 |
03 | Anette Veidung | Bergensvømmerne | 17.41,35 |
50 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Ann Kristin Aamodt | Tromsø SK | 30,65 |
02 | Iwonka Vik | Bergensvømmerne | 30,79 |
03 | Karen Stødle | Karmøy SK | 31,32 |
100 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 1.03,99 |
02 | Iwonka Vik | Bergensvømmerne | 1.04,60 |
03 | Ann Kristin Aamodt | Tromsø SK | 1.06,20 |
200 meter rygg
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Iwonka Vik | Bergensvømmerne | 2.20,13 |
02 | Grethe Vestrheim | Team Stavanger | 2.24,63 |
03 | Monica Martinsen | Stavanger SC | 2.26,65 |
50 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 32,55 |
02 | Anne-Mari Gulbrandsen | IL Varg | 32,68 |
03 | Anette Melissa Høye | Elverum Svømming | 33,72 |
100 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 1.10,08 |
02 | Anne-Mari Gulbrandsen | IL Varg | 1.11,31 |
03 | Anette Melissa Høye | Elverum Svømming | 1.13,00 |
200 meter bryst
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.29,24 |
02 | Anne-Mari Gulbrandsen | IL Varg | 2.34,15 |
03 | Stine Haferkamp | Team Stavanger | 2.42,56 |
50 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 27,52 |
02 | Anette Fidjeland | Kristiansand SA | 28,50 |
03 | Tonje Feldt Kræmer | Tromsø SK | 28,73 |
100 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 1.00,65 |
02 | Anette Fidjeland | Kristiansand SA | 1.03,05 |
03 | Tonje Feldt Kræmer | Tromsø SK | 1.04,58 |
200 meter butterfly
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.18,14 |
02 | Anette Fidjeland | Kristiansand SA | 2.22,57 |
03 | Marianne Fuglestveit | Kristiansand SA | 2.23,64 |
100 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Maj Hillesund | Mandal SK | 1.04,27 |
02 | Anne-Mari Gulbrandsen | IL Varg | 1.04,68 |
03 | Anette Fidjeland | Kristiansand SA | 1.05,95 |
200 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.16,83 |
02 | Heid Elin Odland | Bergensvømmerne | 2.18,52 |
03 | Karen Stødle | Karmøy SK | 2.24,75 |
400 meter medley
Plass | Utøver | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|---|
01 | Elisabeth Jarland | Bergensvømmerne | 4.47,23 |
02 | Marianne Fuglestveit | Kristiansand SA | 5.06,76 |
03 | Ann-Helen Pridesis | Bergensvømmerne | 5.13,30 |
4 x 50 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 1.46,18 |
02 | Mandal SK | 1.50,82 |
03 | Vestkantsvømmerne | 1.52,01 |
4 x 100 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 3.52,63 |
02 | Mandal SK | 4.01,74 |
03 | Bergensvømmerne | 4.04,27 |
4 x 200 meter fri
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 8.30,09 |
02 | IL Varg | 8.55,99 |
03 | Bærumsvømmerne | 8.58,23 |
4 x 50 meter medley
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 1.57,92 |
02 | Mandal SK | 2.01,96 |
03 | Team Stavanger | 2.02,45 |
4 x 100 meter medley
Plass | Klubb | Tid |
---|---|---|
01 | Bergensvømmerne | 4.19,40 |
02 | Mandal SK | 4.26,20 |
03 | Team Stavanger | 4.29,07 |
Kilder
- medley.no: Medaljevinnere NM svømming
- Egil Svendsby (red.) Sportsboken 2003, s. 273-74. Schibsted. ISBN 978-82-516-2054-3.
- v
- d
- r