List of Argentine deputies, 2011–2013
Politics of Argentina |
---|
Executive
|
Legislative
|
Law
|
Argentina portal |
|
This is list of members of the Argentine Chamber of Deputies from 10 December 2011 to 9 December 2013.
Composition
By province
Province | Deputies | Population (2010) |
---|---|---|
Buenos Aires | 70 | 15,625,084 |
Buenos Aires City | 25 | 2,890,151 |
Catamarca | 5 | 367,828 |
Chaco | 7 | 1,053,466 |
Chubut | 5 | 506,668 |
Córdoba | 18 | 3,304,825 |
Corrientes | 7 | 993,338 |
Entre Ríos | 9 | 1,236,300 |
Formosa | 5 | 527,895 |
Jujuy | 6 | 672,260 |
La Pampa | 5 | 316,940 |
La Rioja | 5 | 331,847 |
Mendoza | 10 | 1,741,610 |
Misiones | 7 | 1,097,829 |
Neuquén | 5 | 550,334 |
Río Negro | 5 | 633,374 |
Salta | 7 | 1,215,207 |
San Juan | 6 | 680,427 |
San Luis | 5 | 431,588 |
Santa Cruz | 5 | 272,524 |
Santa Fe | 19 | 3,200,736 |
Santiago del Estero | 7 | 896,461 |
Tierra del Fuego | 5 | 126,190 |
Tucumán | 9 | 1,448,200 |
By political groups
- as of 9 December 2013
Bloc | Seats | Leader | |
---|---|---|---|
Front for Victory–PJ | 115 | Juliana Di Tullio | |
Radical Civic Union | 40 | Mario Negri | |
Peronist Front | 20 | Enrique Luis Thomas | |
PRO | 11 | Federico Pinedo | |
Civic Front for Santiago | 7 | Daniel Agustín Brue | |
Civic Coalition ARI | 6 | Alfonso Prat-Gay | |
Socialist Party | 6 | Juan Carlos Zabalza | |
Civic Front of Córdoba | 5 | Ernesto Félix Martínez | |
New Encounter | 5 | Carlos Heller | |
Popular Unity | 5 | Claudio Lozano | |
GEN | 4 | Margarita Stolbizer | |
Peronist Unity | 3 | Felipe Solá | |
Project South Movement | 3 | Pino Solanas | |
Neuquén People's Movement | 3 | Alicia Marcela Comelli | |
La Pampa Justicialist Party | 2 | Roberto Ricardo Robledo | |
Federal Córdoba | 2 | Francisco José Fortuna | |
Democratic Party of Mendoza | 2 | Omar De Marchi | |
Civic and Social Front of Catamarca | 2 | Mariana Alejandra Veaute | |
Single-member blocs | 16 | — | |
Source: hcdn.gov.ar (archived) |
Election cycles
Election | Term | |
---|---|---|
Start | End | |
2009 | 10 December 2009 | 9 December 2013 |
2011 | 10 December 2011 | 9 December 2015 |
List of Deputies
Province | Deputy | Party | Term | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
From | To | ||||
Buenos Aires | Ricardo Luis Alfonsín | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Eduardo Pablo Amadeo | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Andrés Roberto Arregui | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Alberto Emilio Asseff | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Alfredo Néstor Atanasof | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | María Ester Balcedo | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Miguel Ángel Bazze | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Gloria Mercedes Bidegain | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Carlos Ramón Brown | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Eric Calcagno y Maillmann | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Graciela Camaño | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Remo Gerardo Carlotto | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Luis Francisco Jorge Cicogna | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Diana Beatriz Conti | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Ricardo Oscar Cuccovillo | Socialist Party | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Víctor Norberto De Gennaro | Popular Unity | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Francisco de Narváez | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Eduardo Enrique "Wado" de Pedro | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015[a] | |
Buenos Aires | Edgardo Fernando Depetri | Front for Victory–PJ | 2010[b] | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Juliana Di Tullio | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | José María Díaz Bancalari | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Julián Andrés Domínguez | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Victoria Analía Donda Pérez | Freemen of the South | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Omar Arnaldo Duclos | GEN | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Gustavo Alfredo Horacio Ferrari | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Natalia Gambaro | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Andrea Fabiana García | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | María Teresa García | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Carlos Enrique Gdansky | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Graciela María Giannettasio | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Gladys Esther González | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Dulce Granados | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Leonardo Grosso | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Gastón Harispe | New Encounter | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Nora Graciela Iturraspe | Popular Unity | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Carlos Miguel Kunkel | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Jorge Alberto Landau | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Julio Rubén Ledesma | Federal Current of Thought | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | María Virginia Linares | GEN | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Silvia Cristina Majdalani | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Soledad Martínez | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Mayra Soledad Mendoza | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Gerardo Fabián Milman | GEN | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Carlos Julio Moreno | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Roberto Mario Mouilleron | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Juan Facundo Moyano | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Mabel Hilda Müller | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011[c] | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | María Graciela Ocaña | Union for Social Development and Equity | 2011 | 2013[d] | |
Buenos Aires | Mario Néstor Oporto | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Héctor Horacio Piemonte | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Horacio Pietragalla Corti | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Francisco Omar Plaini | Culture, Education and Labour | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Ramona Pucheta | MIJD Socialist | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Adriana Victoria Puiggrós | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Carlos Raimundi | New Encounter | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Héctor Pedro Recalde | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Raúl Alberto Rivara | Peronist Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Jorge Rivas | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Alberto Oscar Roberti | Peronist Renewal Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Marcela Virginia Rodríguez | Egalitarian and Participative Democracy | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Claudia Mónica Rucci | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Martín Sabbatella | New Encounter | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Eduardo Santín | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Adela Rosa Segarra | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires | Felipe Carlos Solá | Peronist Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Margarita Rosa Stolbizer | GEN | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | María Luisa Storani | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | Juan Pedro Tunessi | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires | María Eugenia Zamarreño | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Laura Alonso | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Alcira Susana Argumedo | Project South Movement | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | María Paula Bertol | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | María del Carmen Bianchi | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Mara Brawer | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Patricia Bullrich | PRO | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Jorge Justo Cardelli | Project South Movement | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Elisa María Avelina "Lilita" Carrió | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Robert Vincent "Roy" Cortina | Socialist Party | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Alfonso Prat-Gay | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Roberto José Feletti | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Manuel Garrido | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Ricardo Rodolfo Gil Lavedra | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Carlos Salomón Heller | New Encounter | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Juan Carlos Isaac Junio | New Encounter | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Andrés "Cuervo" Larroque | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Claudio Raúl Lozano | Popular Unity | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Marta Gabriela Michetti | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Julián Martín Obiglio | PRO | 2010[e] | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Liliana Beatriz Parada | Popular Unity | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Federico Pinedo | PRO | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Cornelia Schmidt-Liermann | PRO | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Fernando Ezequiel "Pino" Solanas | Project South Movement | 2009 | 2013 | |
Buenos Aires City | Pablo Gabriel Tonelli | PRO | 2011 | 2015 | |
Buenos Aires City | Alberto Jorge Triaca | PRO | 2009 | 2013 | |
Catamarca | Pedro Omar Molas | Civic and Social Front of Catamarca | 2010[f] | 2013 | |
Catamarca | Manuel Isauro Molina | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Catamarca | Marcia Sara María Ortiz Correa | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Catamarca | María Alejandra Veaute | Civic and Social Front of Catamarca | 2009 | 2013 | |
Catamarca | Rubén David Yazbek | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chaco | Víctor Hugo Maldonado | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Chaco | Sandra Marcela Mendoza | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chaco | José Ricardo Mongelo | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Chaco | Pablo Eduardo Orsolini | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chaco | María Inés Pilatti Vergara | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chaco | Gladys Beatriz Soto | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Chaco | Alicia Terada | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chubut | Mónica Graciela Contrera | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Chubut | Oscar Rubén Currilén | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chubut | Nancy Susana González | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Chubut | Juan Mario Pais | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Chubut | Cristina Isabel Ziebart | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Oscar Raúl Aguad | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Gumersindo Federico Alonso | Civic Front of Córdoba | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Nora Esther Bedano | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Patricia de Ferrari Rueda | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Gladys Susana Espíndola | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Hipólito Faustinelli | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Francisco José Fortuna | Federal Córdoba | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Fabián Marcelo Francioni | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Estela Ramona Garnero | Federal Córdoba | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Daniel Oscar Giacomino | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Mónica Edith Gutiérrez | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Ernesto Félix Martínez | Civic Front of Córdoba | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Susana del Valle Mazzarella | Civic Front of Córdoba | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Edgar Raúl Müller | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Carmen Rosa Nebreda | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Córdoba | Mario Raúl Negri | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Jorge Anselmo Valinotto | Civic Front of Córdoba | 2011 | 2015 | |
Córdoba | Graciela Susana Villata | Civic Front of Córdoba | 2011 | 2015 | |
Corrientes | Lucio Bernardo Aspiazu | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Corrientes | María Elena Petrona Chieno | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Corrientes | Rodolfo Alfredo Fernández | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Corrientes | Araceli Ferreyra | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Corrientes | Ana María Perroni | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Corrientes | Agustín Alberto Portela | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Corrientes | Roberto Fabián Ríos | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2013[g] | |
Entre Ríos | Raúl Enrique Barrandeguy | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Entre Ríos | Atilio Francisco Salvador Benedetti | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Entre Ríos | Jorge Omar Chemes | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Entre Ríos | María Cristina Cremer de Busti | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Entre Ríos | Osvaldo Enrique Elorriaga | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Entre Ríos | Hilma Leonor Ré | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Entre Ríos | Liliana María Ríos | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Entre Ríos | Fabián Dulio Rogel | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Entre Ríos | Julio Rodolfo Solanas | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Formosa | Luis Eugenio Basterra | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Formosa | Ricardo Buryaile | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Formosa | Juan Carlos Díaz Roig | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Formosa | Carlos Guillermo Donkin | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Formosa | Inés Beatriz Lotto | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Jujuy | María Eugenia Bernal | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Jujuy | Mario Raymundo Fiad | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Jujuy | Miguel Ángel Giubergia | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015[h] | |
Jujuy | Ermindo Edgardo Marcelo Llanos | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Jujuy | Mariela Ortiz | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Jujuy | Rubén Armando Rivarola | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
La Pampa | María Luz Alonso | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
La Pampa | Ulises Umberto José Forte | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
La Pampa | Daniel Ricardo Kroneberger | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
La Pampa | María Cristina Regazzoli | La Pampa Justicialist Party | 2009 | 2013 | |
La Pampa | Roberto Ricardo Robledo | La Pampa Justicialist Party | 2009 | 2013 | |
La Rioja | Olga Inés Brizuela y Doria | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2014[i] | |
La Rioja | Griselda Noemí Herrera | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
La Rioja | Julio César Martínez | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
La Rioja | Javier Héctor Tineo | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
La Rioja | Jorge Raúl Yoma | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Jorge Luis Albarracín | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Guillermo Ramón Carmona | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Mendoza | Omar Bruno De Marchi | Democratic Party of Mendoza | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Omar Chafí Félix | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Anabel Fernández Sagasti | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Mendoza | Juan Dante González | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Mendoza | Mariana Juri | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Roberto Arturo Pradines | Democratic Party of Mendoza | 2011 | 2015 | |
Mendoza | Enrique Luis Thomas | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Mendoza | Enrique Andrés Vaquié | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Misiones | José Daniel Guccione | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Misiones | Stella Maris Leverberg | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Misiones | Julia Argentina Perié | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Misiones | Federico Ramón Puerta | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Misiones | Oscar Felipe Redczuk | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Misiones | Silvia Lucrecia Risko | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Misiones | Alex Roberto Ziegler | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Neuquén | José Ricardo Brillo | Neuquén People's Movement | 2009 | 2013 | |
Neuquén | José Alberto Ciampini | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Neuquén | Alicia Marcela Comelli | Neuquén People's Movement | 2011 | 2015 | |
Neuquén | Olga Elizabeth Guzmán | Neuquén People's Movement | 2009 | 2013 | |
Neuquén | Linda Cristina Yagüe | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Río Negro | Oscar Edmundo Nicolás Albrieu | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Río Negro | Herman Horacio Avoscan | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Río Negro | Hugo Castañón | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Río Negro | Jorge Alberto Cejas | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Río Negro | Silvina García Larraburu | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2013[j] | |
Salta | Bernardo José Biella Calvet | UDESO Salta | 2011 | 2015 | |
Salta | María Cristina del Valle Fiore Viñuales | Salta Renewal Party | 2011 | 2013[k] | |
Salta | Pablo Francisco Juan Kosiner | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Salta | Alfredo Horacio Olmedo | We Are All Salta | 2009 | 2013 | |
Salta | José Antonio Vilariño | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Salta | Walter Raúl Wayar | Peronist Federal Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Salta | Fernando Yarade | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
San Juan | Graciela María Caselles | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
San Juan | Margarita Ferrá de Bartol | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013[l] | |
San Juan | Eduardo Mauricio Ibarra | Union for San Juan | 2009 | 2013 | |
San Juan | Héctor Daniel Tomas | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
San Juan | José Rubén Uñac | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
San Juan | José Antonio Villa | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
San Luis | Lino Walter Aguilar | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
San Luis | Ivana María Bianchi | Peronist Front | 2011 | 2015 | |
San Luis | Sergio Horacio Pansa | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
San Luis | Alberto José Pérez | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
San Luis | Nora Esther Videla | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Cruz | Elsa María Álvarez | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Cruz | Blanca Blanco de Peralta | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Cruz | Eduardo Raúl Costa | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Cruz | Ana María Ianni | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Cruz | Mario Alfredo Metaza | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Jorge Mario Álvarez | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Celia Isabel Arena | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Omar Segundo Barchetta | Socialist Party | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Carlos Alberto Carranza | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Alicia Mabel Ciciliani | Socialist Party | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Marcos Cleri | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Carlos Marcelo Comi | Civic Coalition ARI | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Carlos Alberto Favario | Democratic Progressive Party | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Juan Carlos Forconi | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Daniel Germano | Peronist Front | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Claudia Alejandra Giaccone | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Oscar Ariel Martínez | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Fabián Francisco Peralta | GEN | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Omar Ángel Perotti | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Élida Elena Rasino | Socialist Party | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Antonio Sabino Riestra | Popular Unity | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Augstín Oscar Rossi | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santa Fe | Silvia Rosa Simoncini | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santa Fe | Juan Carlos Zabalza | Socialist Party | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santiago del Estero | Norma Amanda Abdala de Matarazzo | Civic Front for Santiago | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santiago del Estero | Daniel Agustín Brue | Civic Front for Santiago | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santiago del Estero | José Alberto Herrera | Civic Front for Santiago | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santiago del Estero | Graciela Navarro | Civic Front for Santiago | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santiago del Estero | Cristian Rodolfo Oliva | Civic Front for Santiago | 2009 | 2013 | |
Santiago del Estero | Mirta Ameliana Pastoriza | Civic Front for Santiago | 2011 | 2015 | |
Santiago del Estero | Aída Delia Ruiz | Civic Front for Santiago | 2011 | 2015 | |
Tierra del Fuego | Rosana Andrea Bertone | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tierra del Fuego | Julio César Catalán Magni | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2013[m] | |
Tierra del Fuego | Liliana Fadul | Fueguian Federal Party | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tierra del Fuego | Jorge Alberto Garramuño | Fueguian People's Movement | 2011 | 2013[n] | |
Tierra del Fuego | Rubén Darío Sciotto | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Tucumán | Isaac Benjamín Bromberg | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Tucumán | María del Carmen Carrillo | Front for Victory–PJ | 2013[o] | 2015 | |
Tucumán | Juan Francisco Casañas | Radical Civic Union | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tucumán | Stella Maris Córdoba | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tucumán | Alfredo Carlos Dato | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 | |
Tucumán | Miriam Graciela Gallardo | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tucumán | Luis Fernando Sacca | Radical Civic Union | 2011 | 2015 | |
Tucumán | Juan Arturo Salim | Front for Victory–PJ | 2009 | 2013 | |
Tucumán | Walter Marcelo Santillán | Front for Victory–PJ | 2011 | 2015 |
Notes
- ^ Resigned on 26 March 2015 to take office as General Secretary of Presidency.[1]
- ^ Since 3 November 2010. Replaced Néstor Kirchner.[2]
- ^ Since 10 December 2011. Replaced Mariano Federico West.
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a member of the Buenos Aires City Legislature. Replaced by Laura Esper.[3]
- ^ Since 13 October 2010. Replaced Esteban Bullrich.[4]
- ^ Since 17 March 2010. Replaced Genaro Collantes.[5]
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become mayor of Corrientes. Replaced by Juan Fernando Marcopulos[6]
- ^ Resigned on 28 May 2015 to become a representative before the Federal Authority of Information and Communication Technologies. Replaced by María Cristina Fernández Blanco.[7]
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a member of the provincial legislature of La Rioja. Replaced by Héctor Enrique Olivares.[3]
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a National Senator. Replaced by José Gagliardi.[6]
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a National Senator. Replaced by Susana Mercedes Canela.[8]
- ^ Died 11 October 2013.
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a National Senator. Replaced by Verónica González.[6]
- ^ Resigned on 10 December 2013 to become a National Senator. Replaced by Graciela Eunice Boyadjian.[6]
- ^ Since 10 December 2013. Replaced Beatriz Graciela Mirkin.[9]
References
- ^ "¿Quién es "Wado" De Pedro, el nuevo secretario general de la Presidencia?". TN (in Spanish). 26 February 2015. Retrieved 29 November 2021.
- ^ "Turno de jura para tres diputados". Ámbito (in Spanish). 3 November 2010. Retrieved 9 December 2021.
- ^ a b "Asumieron cinco nuevos diputados nacionales". Parlamentario (in Spanish). 3 April 2014. Retrieved 5 December 2021.
- ^ "Bullrich es reemplazado por Obiglio" (in Spanish). 2 October 2010. Retrieved 11 December 2021.
- ^ "Collantes, un apasionado de la política". Página/12 (in Spanish). 26 December 2009. Retrieved 11 December 2021.
- ^ a b c d "Seis diputados con mandato hasta 2015 dejarán sus bancas en diciembre". Télam (in Spanish). 30 October 2013. Retrieved 6 December 2021.
- ^ "Asumió en Diputados | María Cristina Fernández Blanco, Cámara Baja, Miguel Giubergia, Autoridad Federal deTecnologías de la Información y las Comunicaciones, Aftic". El Tribuno (in Spanish). 16 July 2015. Retrieved 5 December 2021.
- ^ "Susana Canela reemplaza a Cristina Fiore como diputada". Qué Pasa Salta (in Spanish). 28 October 2013. Retrieved 6 December 2021.
- ^ "La esposa del intendente de Monteros reemplazará a Beatriz Mirkin en Diputados". El Diario 24 (in Spanish). 23 January 2013. Retrieved 9 December 2021.
External links
- List of deputies in the official website (archived)